September 26, 2020

Tommy Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 29, 2017

Tommy Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tommy Lee was born on 03-10-1962 in Athens in the state of Attica, Greece. He is a Greek-American Musician, Songwriter & Disc Jockey.


Other Name: Thomas Lee Bass
Other Professions: Songwriter Disc Jockey
Tommy Lee Wiki Link

Tommy Lee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tommy Lee's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tommy Lee

Tommy Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 11 months, 23 days old age Tommy Lee will turn 58 on 03 October, 2020. Only 6 days, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tommy Lee has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%