September 18, 2021

Tommy Mottola Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 20, 2020

Tommy Mottola Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tommy Mottola was born on 14-07-1949 in The Bronx, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an Italian-American Music Executive, Businessperson, Manager, Author, CEO & Television Producer.


Other Name: Thomas Daniel Mottola
Other Professions: Businessperson Manager Author CEO Television Producer
Tommy Mottola Wiki Link

Tommy Mottola Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tommy Mottola's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tommy Mottola

Tommy Mottola Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Tommy Mottola will turn 73 on 14 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 25 days, 6 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tommy Mottola has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%