September 22, 2021

Tommy Sands Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Short Biography

Tommy Sands was born on 27-08-1937 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Thomas Adrian Sands
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Musician Recording Artist
Tommy Sands Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tommy Sands

Tommy Sands Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Tommy Sands will turn 85 on 27 August, 2022. Only 11 months, 4 days, 3 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tommy Sands has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%