November 20, 2019

Tomohisa Yamashita Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2018

Other Name: Yamapi, YamaP
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actor Television Actor Radio Host Television Presenter

Tomohisa Yamashita Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 7 months, 11 days old age Tomohisa Yamashita will turn 35 on 09 April, 2020. Only 4 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tomohisa Yamashita has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Tomohisa Yamashita was born on 09-04-1985 in Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan. He is a Japanese Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Actor, Radio Host & Television Presenter.

Tomohisa Yamashita Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tomohisa Yamashita

Tomohisa Yamashita Popularity on Social Media