Toni Lawrence Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Toni Lawrence

#98 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 April, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 4, 2018

Other Name: Antoinette Helena Lawrence
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 11 months, 21 days old age. Toni Lawrence will turn 71 on 04 April, 2019. Only 9 days, 11 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Toni Lawrence has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

Biography   Edit

Toni Lawrence was born on 04-04-1948 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Toni Lawrence's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays