August 11, 2022

Toni Lawrence Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Toni Lawrence was born on 04-04-1948 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Antoinette Helena Lawrence
Appearance: Hollywood

Toni Lawrence Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Toni Lawrence's family, relatives;
Father Marc Lawrence

Life's Important Dates Of Toni Lawrence

Toni Lawrence Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 4months, 7 days old age Toni Lawrence will turn 75 on 04 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 23 days, 4 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Toni Lawrence has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%