August 16, 2022

Tony Gonzalez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Tony Gonzalez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Gonzalez was born on 27-02-1976 in Torrance in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player & Film Actor.


Other Name: Anthony David Gonzalez
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Gonzalez

Tony Gonzalez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 20 days old age Tony Gonzalez will turn 47 on 27 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 10 days, 23 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Gonzalez has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%