September 27, 2020

Tony Hawk Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Tony Hawk Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Hawk was born on 12-05-1968 in Carlsbad in the state of California, United States. He is an American Skateboarder.


Other Name: Anthony Frank Hawk , The Birdman
Tony Hawk Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 4 months, 15 days old age Tony Hawk will turn 53 on 12 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 14 days, 8 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Hawk has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%