August 07, 2022

Tony Kanal Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Tony Kanal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Kanal was born on 27-08-1970 in Kingsbury in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Musician, Songwriter, Record Producer & Activist.


Other Name: Tony Ashwin Kanal
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Activist

Tony Kanal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tony Kanal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Kanal

Tony Kanal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 11 days old age Tony Kanal will turn 52 on 27 August, 2022. Only 19 days, 2 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Kanal has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%