August 19, 2022

Tony Parker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2020

Tony Parker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Parker was born on 17-05-1982 in Bruges, Belgium. He is a French-American Basketball Player, Philanthropist, Film Actor, Television Actor & Musician.


Other Name: William Anthony Parker Jr.
Other Professions: Philanthropist Film Actor Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Tony Parker Popular Videos

Tony Parker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tony Parker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Parker

Tony Parker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 2 days old age Tony Parker will turn 41 on 17 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 27 days, 9 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Parker has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%