August 18, 2022

Tony Rock Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Tony Rock Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Rock was born on 30-06-1974 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American African Film Actor, Comedian & Television Actor.


Other Name: Anthony Rock
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Tony Rock Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tony Rock's family, relatives;
Brother Chris Rock
Brother Kenny Rock

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Rock

Tony Rock Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 19 days old age Tony Rock will turn 49 on 30 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 11 days, 6 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Rock has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%