August 11, 2022

Tony Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2019

Tony Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Singh was born on 15-05-1971 in Edimburah in the state of Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a British Chef.


Other Name: Rajinder Tony Singh Kusbia, Tony Singh MBE, McTSingh

Tony Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Singh

Tony Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 2months, 27 days old age Tony Singh will turn 52 on 15 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 3 days, 2 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Singh has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%