September 21, 2020

Tonya Lewis Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2018

Short Biography

Tonya Lewis Lee was born on 15-03-1966 in the United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Television Producer, Author, Entrepreneur & Advertising Director.


Other Name: Tonya Linnette Lewis
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Producer Author Entrepreneur Advertising Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Tonya Lewis Lee Wiki Link

Tonya Lewis Lee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tonya Lewis Lee's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tonya Lewis Lee

Tonya Lewis Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 6 months, 6 days old age Tonya Lewis Lee will turn 55 on 15 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 21 days, 22 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tonya Lewis Lee has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%