August 06, 2020

Tori Black Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 28, 2018

Short Biography

Tori Black was born on 26-08-1988 in Seattle, King in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Porn Star.


Other Name: Michelle Chapman, Beth
Tori Black Wiki Link

Tori Black Complete Bio & Career

Tori Black began her journey when she was 18, she sent her portfolio to the ads agency (adult). The agency was impressed by her beauty and charm they wanted to engage her for their ads. In 2007 she appeared first time in an advertisement shoot campaign of "solely shaving " in a video for the  “The score Group."

She won the "(AVN Female Performer of the Year Awards)" and made the history of winning that award by any person in the history in two consecutive years 2010-11. She won the ") XRCO Awards for Female Performer of the Year)" in 2010-11. Her name incorporated by "Maxim" in top 12 female porn stars. In the season 2 of the "(Gem and Loan),"Showtime series by "Ray Donovan" in which she played the role of a porn star by the character name of "Lexi Steele" as a guest role. She was given the title of "most facially attractive female performer in the industry" by the "Loaded magazine." " Elegant Angels" was her first directional debut video.

She is having a boy from, "Lyndell Anderson" who is her fiancé."Black" and "Lyndell Anderson" got arrested for involving in a fight in a hotel. She released her explanation to "AVN" that she and her Fiance were full drunk after a party. Due to their drunkenness, this incidence got happened. She shared her pornography experience that she had lots of problems to indulge herself in intimate relations while acting like porn in any commercial, film or any show.

Life's Important Dates Of Tori Black

Shocking / Interesting Facts & Secrets About Tori Black

  • She is the first one in the porn's world who has won two times the award of " AVN Female Performer of the Year Awards" consecutively two years in 2010-11.
  • She has also won the award of " XRCO Awards for Female Performer of the Year" consecutively two years in 2010-11.
  • The "loaded magazine"e has been given her by the title of "most facially attractive female performer in the industry".
  • Her name was incorporated in the 12 top female stars by the world famous "Maxim".

Tori Black Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11 months, 11 days old age Tori Black will turn 32 on 26 August, 2020. Only 19 days, 16 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tori Black has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%