November 19, 2019

Tori Kelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Victoria Loren Kelly
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Film Actress Television Actress Voice Artist Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Tori Kelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


26 years, 11 months, 5 days old age Tori Kelly will turn 27 on 14 December, 2019. Only 24 days, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tori Kelly has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%

Short Biography

Tori Kelly was born on 14-12-1992 in Wildomar in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Recording Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Tori Kelly Wiki Link

Tori Kelly Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Allwyn Kelly and Laura Kelly. He has a brother named Noah James Kelly. He is married to Andre Murillo since 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Tori Kelly

Tori Kelly Popularity on Social Media