February 23, 2020

Tory Lanez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Other Name: Daystar Peterson
Other Professions: Rapper Singer Songwriter Record Producer Fashion Designer Music Video Director Musician

Tory Lanez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 6 months, 27 days old age Tory Lanez will turn 28 on 27 July, 2020. Only 5 months, 3 days, 9 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tory Lanez has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Short Biography

Tory Lanez was born on 27-07-1992 in Brampton, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Recording Artist, Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Fashion Designer, Music Video Director & Musician who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Tory Lanez Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tory Lanez

Tory Lanez Popularity on Social Media