October 01, 2022

Tove Lo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2018

Tove Lo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tove Lo was born on 29-10-1987 in Stockholm, Sodermanland, Sweden. She is a Swedish Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Tove Lo

Tove Lo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 11months, 2 days old age Tove Lo will turn 35 on 29 October, 2022. Only 27 days, 3 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tove Lo has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%