November 27, 2021

Toya Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2020

Toya Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Toya Johnson was born on 26-10-1983 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Writer, Author, Rapper, Businessperson & Television Actress.


Other Name: Toya Wright, Toya Carter, Toya Johnson, Antonia Johnson, Antonia Wright
Other Professions: Writer Author Rapper Businessperson Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Toya Johnson Wiki Link

Toya Johnson Popular Videos

Toya Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Walter Andrews and Anita Johnson-Andrews. She has four brothers and one sister. Antonia Wright is married to Mickey Wright. Previously, she was married to famous rapper Lil Wayne from 2004-2006. She has two daughters named Reginae Carter and Reign Ryan Rushing.

Life's Important Dates Of Toya Johnson

Toya Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Toya Johnson will turn 39 on 26 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 9 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Toya Johnson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%