Trace Cyrus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Trace Cyrus

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 February, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Ashland , Kentucky
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : March 27, 2018

Other Name: Trace Dempsey Cyrus, Neil Timothy Helson
Other Professions : Singer Songwriter

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

29 years, 11 months, 28 days old age. Trace Cyrus will turn 30 on 24 February, 2019. Only 2 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trace Cyrus has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%

Biography   Edit

Trace Cyrus was born on 24-02-1989 in Ashland in the state of Kentucky, United States. He is an American Musician, Singer & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Trace Cyrus's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays