August 07, 2020

Traci Lords Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Traci Lords Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Traci Lords was born on 07-05-1968 in Steubenville in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Model, Writer, Film Actress, Film Producer, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist & Film Director.


Other Name: Traci Elizabeth Lords, Nora Louise Kuzma
Other Professions: Singer Model Writer Film Actress Film Producer Voice Artist Video Game Artist Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Traci Lords Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Traci Lords

Traci Lords Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 3 months, 0 day old age Traci Lords will turn 53 on 07 May, 2021. Only 8 months, 29 days, 20 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Traci Lords has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%