Tracy Pollan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tracy Pollan

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 June, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Long Island , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : June 9, 2018

Other Name: Tracy Jo Pollan
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

58 years, 9 months, 5 days old age. Tracy Pollan will turn 59 on 22 June, 2019. Only 2 months, 25 days, 19 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tracy Pollan has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Tracy Pollan was born on 22-06-1960 in Long Island in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tracy Pollan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays