August 16, 2022

Travie McCoy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2017

Travie McCoy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Travie McCoy was born on 06-08-1981 in Geneva, Ontario in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Artist.


Other Name: Travis Lazarus McCoy
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Travie McCoy

Travie McCoy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 10 days old age Travie McCoy will turn 42 on 06 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 20 days, 22 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Travie McCoy has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%