August 11, 2022

Tre Cool Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Tre Cool Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tré Cool was born on 09-12-1972 in Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany. He is a German-born American Musician, Composer, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Tré Cool, Frank Edwin Wright III
Other Professions: Composer Singer Songwriter

Tre Cool Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Frank Edwin Wright II and Linda Wright Tré Cool. He has a sister named Lori Wright. He is married to Sara Rose Lipert since 2014. Previously, he was married two times with Lisea Lyons from (1995-1996) and Claudia Wright (2000-2003). He has a son named Frankito Wright and a daughter named Ramona Isabel Wright.

Life's Important Dates Of Tre Cool

Tre Cool Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 8months, 2 days old age Tre Cool will turn 50 on 09 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 27 days, 3 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tre Cool has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%