November 27, 2020

Trent Reznor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2018

Trent Reznor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Trent Reznor was born on 17-05-1965 in New Castle in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Composer.


Other Name: Michael Trent Reznor
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Composer
Appearance: Hollywood
Trent Reznor Wiki Link

Trent Reznor Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Trent Reznor's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Trent Reznor

Trent Reznor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 6 months, 10 days old age Trent Reznor will turn 56 on 17 May, 2021. Only 5 months, 19 days, 18 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trent Reznor has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%