Trent Reznor Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Trent Reznor

# 9255 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 316
BIRTHDAY 17 May, 1965
BIRTH PLACE New Castle , Lawrence , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : May 17, 2018

Other Name: Michael Trent Reznor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Trent Reznor will turn 54 on 17 May, 2019. Only 11 months, 22 days, 6 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trent Reznor has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Trent Reznor was born on 17-05-1965 in New Castle in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Composer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Trent Reznor's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays