August 18, 2022

Trevor Duke-Moretz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Short Biography

Trevor Duke-Moretz was born on 13-09-1986 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Trevor Duke, Trevor Duke Moretz, Trevor Moretz
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Trevor Duke-Moretz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Trevor Duke-Moretz's family, relatives;
Sister Chloe Grace Moretz

Life's Important Dates Of Trevor Duke-Moretz

Trevor Duke-Moretz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 5 days old age Trevor Duke-Moretz will turn 36 on 13 September, 2022. Only 25 days, 7 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Duke-Moretz has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%