August 16, 2022

Trevor Eve Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 1, 2018

Short Biography

Trevor Eve was born on 01-07-1951 in Sutton Coldfield, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Trevor John Eve
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor

Trevor Eve Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Trevor Eve's family, relatives;
Wife Sharon Maughan
Daughter Alice Eve

Life's Important Dates Of Trevor Eve

Trevor Eve Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 1month, 15 days old age Trevor Eve will turn 72 on 01 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 14 days, 4 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Eve has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%