September 21, 2021

Trevor Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 29, 2018

Trevor Jackson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Trevor Jackson was born on 30-08-1996 in Indianapolis in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Musician, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Trevor Howard Lawrence Jackson
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Musician Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Trevor Jackson Wiki Link

Trevor Jackson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Kevin Jackson and Cam Baxter. He has a brother named Ian Jackson.

Life's Important Dates Of Trevor Jackson

Trevor Jackson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Trevor Jackson will turn 26 on 30 August, 2022. Only 11 months, 8 days, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Jackson has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%