Trevor Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Trevor Jackson

#103 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 August, 1996
BIRTH PLACE Indianapolis , Indiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 22 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : August 29, 2018

Other Name: Trevor Howard Lawrence Jackson
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

22 years, 5 months, 22 days old age. Trevor Jackson will turn 23 on 30 August, 2019. Only 6 months, 8 days, 6 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Jackson has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%

Biography   Edit

Trevor Jackson was born on 30-08-1996 in Indianapolis in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Musician, Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Kevin Jackson and Cam Baxter. He has a brother named Ian Jackson.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays