Trevor Tordjman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Trevor Tordjman

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 November, 1995
BIRTH PLACE Kitchener , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : November 21, 2018

Other Name: Trevor Flanagan-Tordjman, Trev
Other Professions : Television Actor Dancer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

23 years, 4 months, 3 days old age. Trevor Tordjman will turn 24 on 22 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 27 days, 10 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Tordjman has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%

Biography   Edit

Trevor Tordjman was born on 22-11-1995 in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor & Dancer.



Family Relatives and Relation

He has two brothers named Steven Tordjman and Nathan Tordjman and a sister named Justine Tordjman.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays