August 14, 2022

Trevor Tordjman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Trevor Tordjman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Trevor Tordjman was born on 22-11-1995 in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor & Dancer.


Other Name: Trevor Flanagan-Tordjman, Trev
Other Professions: Television Actor Dancer

Trevor Tordjman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has two brothers named Steven Tordjman and Nathan Tordjman and a sister named Justine Tordjman.

Life's Important Dates Of Trevor Tordjman

Trevor Tordjman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 8months, 23 days old age Trevor Tordjman will turn 27 on 22 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 20 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trevor Tordjman has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%