September 29, 2020

Tricia Helfer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Tricia Helfer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tricia Helfer was born on 11-04-1974 in Donalda, Alberta, Canada. She is a Canadian Model, Television Actress, Film Actress, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Tricia Janine Helfer
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Actress Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Tricia Helfer Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5 months, 18 days old age Tricia Helfer will turn 47 on 11 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 12 days, 20 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tricia Helfer has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%