August 16, 2022

Tricky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Tricky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tricky was born on 27-01-1968 in Bristol, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Record Producer, Rapper, Musician, Vocalist, Film Actor & Television Actor. 


Other Name: Adrian Nicholas Matthews Thaws, Tricky Kid, Tricky Rock
Other Professions: Rapper Musician Vocalist Film Actor Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Tricky

Tricky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 6months, 20 days old age Tricky will turn 55 on 27 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 10 days, 21 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tricky has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%