January 15, 2021

Trip Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Trip Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Trip Lee was born on 17-12-1987 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Poet, Author, Activist, Recording Artist, Musician & Pastor.


Other Name: William Lee Barefield III
Other Professions: Singer Poet Author Activist Recording Artist Musician Pastor
Trip Lee Wiki Link

Trip Lee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Jessica Lee and together has two children.

Life's Important Dates Of Trip Lee

Trip Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Trip Lee will turn 34 on 17 December, 2021. Only 11 months, 1 days, 3 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Trip Lee has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%