October 26, 2021

Triple H Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Triple H Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Triple H was born on 27-07-1969 in Nashua in the state of New Hampshire, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Businessperson, Founder, Bodybuilder, Television Actor, Film Actor, Voice Artist & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Hunter Hearst Helmsley, Paul Michael Levesque, Terra Ryzing, Terror Rising, Terra Risin
Other Professions: Businessperson Founder Bodybuilder Television Actor Film Actor Voice Artist Philanthropist
Appearance: Hollywood
Triple H Wiki Link

Triple H Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Triple H's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Triple H

Triple H Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 2 months, 29 days old age Triple H will turn 53 on 27 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 9 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Triple H has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%