November 30, 2020

Tris Dhaliwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Tris Dhaliwal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tris Dhaliwal was born on 15-11-1995 in California, United States. She is an American-Indian Model.


Other Name: Tristin Dhaliwal
Appearance: Punjabi

Tris Dhaliwal Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tris Dhaliwal

Tris Dhaliwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Tris Dhaliwal will turn 26 on 15 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 15 days, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tris Dhaliwal has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%