Tristan Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tristan Thompson

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 March, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 206 cm
in meters- 2.06 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 108 kg
in Pounds- 238.1 lbs
Last Updated on : March 13, 2018

Other Name: Tristan Trevor James Thompson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. Tristan Thompson will turn 29 on 13 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 16 days, 21 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tristan Thompson has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Tristan Thompson was born on 13-03-1991 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tristan Thompson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays