October 28, 2020

Troy Aikman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Troy Aikman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Troy Aikman was born on 21-11-1966 in West Covina, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Football Player, Broadcaster, Radio Host & Announcer.


Other Name: Troy Kenneth Aikman
Other Professions: Broadcaster Radio Host Announcer
Troy Aikman Wiki Link

Troy Aikman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Kenneth Aikman and Charlyn Aikman. He has two sisters named Tammy Aikman-Powell and Terri Starns. He was married to Rhonda Worthey from 2000 to 2011. He has two daughters named Jordan Ashley Aikman and Alexa Marie Aikman.

Life's Important Dates Of Troy Aikman

Troy Aikman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 11 months, 7 days old age Troy Aikman will turn 54 on 21 November, 2020. Only 23 days, 10 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Troy Aikman has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%