August 09, 2020

Troy Baker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Troy Baker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Troy Baker was born on 01-04-1976 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Troy Edward Baker
Other Professions: Video Game Artist Film Actor Television Actor Musician Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
Troy Baker Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Troy Baker

Troy Baker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Troy Baker will turn 45 on 01 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 22 days, 9 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Troy Baker has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%