December 03, 2020

Troye Sivan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 5, 2018

Troye Sivan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Troye Sivan was born on 05-06-1995 in Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa. He is a South African born-Australian Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, Songwriter & YouTube Star.


Other Name: Troye Sivan Mellet
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter YouTube Star
Troye Sivan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Troye Sivan

Troye Sivan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 5 months, 28 days old age Troye Sivan will turn 26 on 05 June, 2021. Only 6 months, 1 days, 4 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Troye Sivan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%