August 09, 2022

True Whitaker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2019

True Whitaker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

True Whitaker was born on 02-07-1998 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Media Personality & daughter of actress Keisha Nash Whitaker & actor, director & producer Forest Whitaker.


Other Name: True Isabella Summer Whitaker

True Whitaker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about True Whitaker's family, relatives;
Father Forest Whitaker
Mother Keisha Nash Whitaker
Sister Sonnet Noel Whitaker

Life's Important Dates Of True Whitaker

True Whitaker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 1month, 7 days old age True Whitaker will turn 25 on 02 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 22 days, 10 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

True Whitaker has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%