September 28, 2022

Tulisa Contostavlos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2018

Tulisa Contostavlos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tulisa Contostavlos was born on 13-07-1988 in Camden, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Singer, Film Actress, Songwriter, Television Personality & Musician.


Other Name: Tula Paulina Contostavlos, Tulisa
Other Professions: Film Actress Songwriter Television Personality Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Tulisa Contostavlos

Tulisa Contostavlos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 15 days old age Tulisa Contostavlos will turn 35 on 13 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 14 days, 18 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tulisa Contostavlos has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%