Tulsi Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Tulsi Kumar

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 March, 1986
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 51 kg
in Pounds- 112.44 lbs
Last Updated on : December 1, 2017

Other Name: Tulsi Kumari Ralhan
Other Professions : Film Actress Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 11 months, 6 days old age. Tulsi Kumar will turn 33 on 15 March, 2019. Only 21 days, 6 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tulsi Kumar has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tulsi Kumar was born on 15-03-1986 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer, Film Actress & Singer who known for her work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tulsi Kumar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays