August 11, 2022

Tulsi Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2017

Tulsi Kumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tulsi Kumar was born on 15-03-1986 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer, Film Actress & Singer who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Tulsi Kumari Ralhan
Other Professions: Film Actress Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Tulsi Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tulsi Kumar's family, relatives;
Father Gulshan Kumar
Brother Bhushan Kumar
Sister Khushali Kumar

Life's Important Dates Of Tulsi Kumar

Tulsi Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 4months, 27 days old age Tulsi Kumar will turn 37 on 15 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 days, 3 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tulsi Kumar has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%