November 27, 2021

Tyler Christopher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2020

Tyler Christopher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyler Christopher was born on 11-11-1972 in Joliet in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: Tyler Christopher Baker, Tyler Baker
Tyler Christopher Wiki Link

Tyler Christopher Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jimi-Ann and Jimi Baker. He has three siblings. He married with Eva Longoria (2002-2004) and got divorced. Then, he married with Brienne Pedigo.

Life's Important Dates Of Tyler Christopher

Tyler Christopher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Tyler Christopher will turn 50 on 11 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 14 days, 10 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Christopher has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%