Tyler Christopher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tyler Christopher

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 November, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Joliet , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : November 10, 2018

Other Name: Tyler Christopher Baker

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 4 months, 16 days old age. Tyler Christopher will turn 47 on 11 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 14 days, 18 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Christopher has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tyler Christopher was born on 11-11-1972 in Joliet in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Soap Opera Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Jimi-Ann and Jimi Baker. He has three siblings.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays