August 11, 2022

Tyler Hilton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Tyler Hilton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyler Hilton was born on 22-11-1983 in Palm Springs, Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Tyler James Hilton, TJ
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Tyler Hilton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert George Hilton and Kristy Hilton. He has a sister named Brittany Hilton. He is married to actress Megan Park since 2015.

Wife Megan Park

Life's Important Dates Of Tyler Hilton

Tyler Hilton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 20 days old age Tyler Hilton will turn 39 on 22 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 10 days, 2 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Hilton has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%