August 18, 2022

Tyler Joseph Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Tyler Joseph Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyler Joseph was born on 01-12-1988 in Columbus in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Rapper.


Other Name: Tyler Robert Joseph
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Rapper

Tyler Joseph Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Chris Joseph and Kelly Joseph. He has two brothers named Zack Joseph, Jay Joseph, and a sister named Madison Joseph. He is married to Jenna Black.

Life's Important Dates Of Tyler Joseph

Tyler Joseph Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 17 days old age Tyler Joseph will turn 34 on 01 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 12 days, 8 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Joseph has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%