Tyler Posey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tyler Posey

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 October, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Santa Monica , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : October 17, 2018

Other Name: Tyler Garcia Posey
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

27 years, 1 month, 0 day old age. Tyler Posey will turn 28 on 18 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 29 days, 4 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Posey has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Tyler Posey was born on 18-10-1991 in Santa Monica, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is American Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Television Producer, Music Video Director & Television Director who known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tyler Posey's family, relatives;

He was born to actor John Posey and Cyndi Garcia. He has two brothers named Jesse Posey and Derek Posey, and a sister named Mayra Posey. Makeup artist Seana Gorlick is his ex-partner.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays