September 16, 2019

Tyler Posey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Other Name: Tyler Garcia Posey
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician Television Producer Music Video Director Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Tyler Posey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 10 months, 29 days old age Tyler Posey will turn 28 on 18 October, 2019. Only 1 months, 1 days, 16 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler Posey has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%

Short Biography

Tyler Posey was born on 18-10-1991 in Santa Monica, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is American Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Television Producer, Music Video Director & Television Director who known for his work in Hollywood.

Tyler Posey Wiki Link

Tyler Posey Popular Videos

Tyler Posey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to actor John Posey and Cyndi Garcia. He has two brothers named Jesse Posey and Derek Posey, and a sister named Mayra Posey. Makeup artist Seana Gorlick is his ex-partner.

Life's Important Dates Of Tyler Posey

Tyler Posey Popularity on Social Media