December 05, 2021

Tyler the Creator Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 6, 2018

Tyler the Creator Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyler the Creator was born on 06-03-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American-African Rapper, Record Producer, Music Video Director, Founder, Musician, Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Businessperson, Fashion Designer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Tyler Gregory Okonma, Ace, the Creator, DJ Stank Daddy, Thurnis Haley, Tyler Haley, Wolf Haley, Young Nigga
Other Professions: Record Producer Music Video Director Founder Musician Singer Film Actor Television Actor Businessperson Fashion Designer Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Tyler the Creator Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tyler the Creator

Tyler the Creator Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 8 months, 29 days old age Tyler the Creator will turn 31 on 06 March, 2022. Only 3 months, 11 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyler the Creator has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%