September 29, 2021

Tyrese Gibson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 30, 2017

Tyrese Gibson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyrese Gibson was born on 30-12-1978 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Producer, Film Producer, Video Jockey, Model, Songwriter, Singer, Rapper, Film Actor, Screenwriter, Author, Television Actor & Writer.


Other Name: Tyrese Darnell Gibson, Black-Ty, Tyrese.
Other Professions: Film Producer Video Jockey Model Songwriter Singer Rapper Film Actor Screenwriter Author Television Actor Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Tyrese Gibson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tyrese Gibson

Tyrese Gibson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Tyrese Gibson will turn 43 on 30 December, 2021. Only 3 months, 23 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyrese Gibson has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%