August 14, 2022

Tyson Kidd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Tyson Kidd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyson Kidd was born on 11-07-1980 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Wrestler & Television Producer.


Other Name: Theodore James Wilson
Other Professions: Television Producer

Tyson Kidd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tyson Kidd's family, relatives;
Wife Natalya Neidhart

Life's Important Dates Of Tyson Kidd

Tyson Kidd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 3 days old age Tyson Kidd will turn 43 on 11 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 26 days, 2 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyson Kidd has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%