January 28, 2022

Uddhab Bharali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2019

Short Biography

Uddhab Bharali was born on 07-04-1962 in Lakhimpur in the state of Assam, India. He is an Indian Scientist, Inventor, Businessperson & Engineer.


Other Name: Uddhab Kumar Bharali
Other Professions: Inventor Businessperson Engineer

Uddhab Bharali Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Uddhab Bharali

Uddhab Bharali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 9months, 21 days old age Uddhab Bharali will turn 60 on 07 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 9 days, 7 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Uddhab Bharali has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%