Uddhav Thackeray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Uddhav Thackeray

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Uddhav Bal Keshav Thackeray

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

58 years, 3 months, 23 days old age. Uddhav Thackeray will turn 59 on 27 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 7 days, 11 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Uddhav Thackeray has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Uddhav Thackeray was born on 27-07-1960 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Uddhav Thackeray's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays