November 21, 2019

Uddhav Thackeray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Uddhav Bal Keshav Thackeray

Uddhav Thackeray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


59 years, 3 months, 25 days old age Uddhav Thackeray will turn 60 on 27 July, 2020. Only 8 months, 5 days, 17 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Uddhav Thackeray has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Uddhav Thackeray was born on 27-07-1960 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician.

Uddhav Thackeray Wiki Link

Uddhav Thackeray Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Uddhav Thackeray's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Uddhav Thackeray

Uddhav Thackeray Popularity on Social Media