January 28, 2022

Udhayathara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Short Biography

Udhayathara was born on 16-03-1988 in Malabar in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Sijo Varghese
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Udhayathara

Udhayathara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 12 days old age Udhayathara will turn 34 on 16 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 15 days, 15 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Udhayathara has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%