September 25, 2021

Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2017

Short Biography

Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh was born on 09-09-1947 in Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is a Canadian Lawyer & Politician.


Other Name: Ujjal Dosanjh
Other Professions: Politician
Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh

Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh will turn 75 on 09 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 14 days, 8 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ujjal Dev Singh Dosanjh has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%